Ergebnisse 2013

Plg.PlmPlwStNr.Name,VornameVereinGJAkAKmAKwEndzeitSchwim.RadSchw+RadLaufRückst.WBBem.Sex
11 204Brosch, FlorianTV Bad Orb/Team Spessartchallenge85TM251 1:04:210:11:06( 8 )0:36:03( 1 )0:47:09( 1 )0:17:12( 2 )0:00:004 m
22 189Kistner, Jan-EikeTriathlon WVC Kassel89TM201 1:04:250:09:47( 1 )0:37:22( 6 )0:47:09( 1 )0:17:16( 3 )0:00:044 m
33 184Gebert, DanielTriathlon WVC Kassel83TM301 1:05:130:10:33( 4 )0:36:39( 3 )0:47:12( 3 )0:18:01( 6 )0:00:524 m
44 178Abel, GeorgTri Team Giessen81TM302 1:06:280:10:54( 5 )0:36:19( 2 )0:47:13( 4 )0:19:15( 22 )0:02:074 m
55 202Bentz, ChristophKSV Baunatal94mJun1 1:06:480:09:49( 2 )0:38:27( 17 )0:48:16( 5 )0:18:32( 9 )0:02:274 m
66 171Dewald, GeorgTSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg92TM202 1:07:170:11:10( 12 )0:00:000:00:000:00:000:02:564 m
66 194Grellneth, AdrianEintracht Frankfurt93TM202 1:07:170:11:07( 9 )0:38:23( 14 )0:49:30( 10 )0:17:47( 5 )0:02:564 m
88 201Zemke, Haraldasc Darmstadt71TM401 1:07:290:11:07( 9 )0:38:12( 13 )0:49:19( 9 )0:18:10( 7 )0:03:084 m
99 199Oeler, JannikAlgemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim91TM204 1:08:180:11:12( 13 )0:39:40( 24 )0:50:52( 18 )0:17:26( 4 )0:03:574 m
1010 198Zahrt, MichaelKSV Baunatal77TM351 1:08:190:11:12( 13 )0:37:57( 9 )0:49:09( 7 )0:19:10( 21 )0:03:584 m
1111 208Ruppert, JonasSC Neukirchen97mJugA1 1:08:270:11:25( 17 )0:39:58( 27 )0:51:23( 25 )0:17:04( 1 )0:04:064 m
1212 209Rudel, MarcoTri Team Fuldatal70TM402 1:08:290:12:07( 25 )0:37:27( 8 )0:49:34( 11 )0:18:55( 17 )0:04:084 m
1313 180Busch, MartinKSV Baunatal78TM352 1:08:320:10:58( 6 )0:38:10( 11 )0:49:08( 6 )0:19:24( 23 )0:04:114 m
1414 213Gabler, JörnTV Bad Orb/Team Spessartchallenge85TM252 1:08:360:12:05( 24 )0:38:11( 12 )0:50:16( 14 )0:18:20( 8 )0:04:155 m
1515 179Rößler, ErikSC Neukirchen83TM303 1:08:400:12:27( 33 )0:37:26( 7 )0:49:53( 13 )0:18:47( 12 )0:04:194 m
1616 4Klausen, OliverTrianhas Vfl Bad Arolsen73TM403 1:09:070:11:25( 17 )0:39:07( 21 )0:50:32( 15 )0:18:35( 10 )0:04:468 m
1717 185Valentin, RalfTri-Team Giessen64TM451 1:09:380:11:35( 20 )0:38:04( 10 )0:49:39( 12 )0:19:59( 31 )0:05:174 m
1818 221Priester, ChristianKSV Baunatal77TM353 1:09:400:12:09( 26 )0:38:36( 18 )0:50:45( 16 )0:18:55( 17 )0:05:194 m
1919 192Gelberg, GerritTrianhas Vfl Bad Arolsen93TM205 1:09:410:11:56( 23 )0:38:53( 19 )0:50:49( 17 )0:18:52( 15 )0:05:204 m
2020 9Müller, StefanTSG Limbach-Triathlon77TM354 1:09:460:13:32( 52 )0:37:20( 5 )0:50:52( 18 )0:18:54( 16 )0:05:258 m
2121 195Grellneth, KevinEintracht Frankfurt93TM206 1:10:030:11:15( 15 )0:39:59( 28 )0:51:14( 22 )0:18:49( 14 )0:05:424 m
2222 217Metzler, JürgenTEAM Spessartchallenge76TM355 1:10:040:12:12( 28 )0:39:05( 20 )0:51:17( 23 )0:18:47( 12 )0:05:435 m
2323 186Lieblein, OliverTri Team Fuldatal81TM304 1:10:370:12:25( 31 )0:36:52( 4 )0:49:17( 8 )0:21:20( 49 )0:06:164 m
2424 224Kleinhans, StephanAS LahnLaender Lahnau80TM305 1:10:380:12:46( 37 )0:38:24( 15 )0:51:10( 21 )0:19:28( 24 )0:06:174 m
2525 200Kohr, AdiTEAM Spessartchallenge70TM404 1:11:010:11:29( 19 )0:39:38( 23 )0:51:07( 20 )0:19:54( 30 )0:06:404 m
26 1164Maul, MartinaVfL Münster85TW25 11:11:030:11:05( 7 )0:40:24( 32 )0:51:29( 26 )0:19:34( 26 )0:06:425 w
2726 214Kreher, TimVfL Münster82TM306 1:11:070:12:11( 27 )0:39:07( 21 )0:51:18( 24 )0:19:49( 29 )0:06:465 m
2827 205Wilke, BenTrianhas Vfl Bad Arolsen91TM207 1:11:220:13:20( 45 )0:38:26( 16 )0:51:46( 28 )0:19:36( 27 )0:07:014 m
2928 173Leifer, DominikAlgemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim87TM253 1:11:480:11:09( 11 )0:40:23( 31 )0:51:32( 27 )0:20:16( 35 )0:07:274 m
3029 212Heyer, MaikTG 08 Lispenhausen76TM356 1:12:390:12:45( 36 )0:40:09( 30 )0:52:54( 30 )0:19:45( 28 )0:08:185 m
3130 177Pretz, FabianSC Neukirchen92TM208 1:13:250:13:16( 43 )0:41:07( 37 )0:54:23( 39 )0:19:02( 19 )0:09:044 m
3231 207Reitz, RobinSC Neukirchen96mJugA2 1:13:400:10:25( 3 )0:42:15( 43 )0:52:40( 29 )0:21:00( 46 )0:09:194 m
3332 216Sack, DanielTSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg65TM452 1:14:040:13:19( 44 )0:39:54( 25 )0:53:13( 31 )0:20:51( 44 )0:09:435 m
3433 215Weisbecker, MarcoTV Bad Orb/Team Spessartchallenge81TM307 1:14:100:13:21( 46 )0:39:56( 26 )0:53:17( 32 )0:20:53( 45 )0:09:495 m
3534 197Rothmayer, GünterTriathlon Equipe Elz63TM501 1:14:130:12:58( 38 )0:40:56( 36 )0:53:54( 33 )0:20:19( 36 )0:09:524 m
3635 190Bremse, NicoTri-Force Fulda69TM405 1:14:200:12:26( 32 )0:41:44( 39 )0:54:10( 35 )0:20:10( 33 )0:09:594 m
37 2156Ertmer, JuliaTEAM Spessartchallenge83TW30 11:14:350:13:08( 40 )0:41:55( 40 )0:55:03( 43 )0:19:32( 25 )0:10:145 w
3836 218Jäckel, FlorianKSV Baunatal81TM308 1:14:490:13:33( 53 )0:42:07( 42 )0:55:40( 45 )0:19:09( 20 )0:10:285 m
3937 175Heinl, SebastianTV Bad Orb/Team Spessartchallenge91TM209 1:14:580:13:35( 54 )0:40:43( 34 )0:54:18( 38 )0:20:40( 41 )0:10:374 m
4038 219Drumann, DirkSC Neukirchen78TM357 1:15:000:13:23( 48 )0:41:14( 38 )0:54:37( 40 )0:20:23( 38 )0:10:395 m
41 3157Waid, MarionSPV 1912 Seligenstadt63TW50 11:15:190:11:51( 22 )0:42:49( 47 )0:54:40( 41 )0:20:39( 40 )0:10:585 w
4239 223Bareth, MichaelTSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg66TM453 1:15:250:12:22( 30 )0:42:21( 44 )0:54:43( 42 )0:20:42( 42 )0:11:044 m
4340 206Zerth, MatthiasSC Oberursel88TM254 1:15:400:12:16( 29 )0:42:59( 48 )0:55:15( 44 )0:20:25( 39 )0:11:194 m
4441 191Heß, FriedrichSG Frankfurt Nied85TM255 1:15:440:13:24( 50 )0:40:48( 35 )0:54:12( 36 )0:21:32( 52 )0:11:234 m
4542 174Waid, MartinTria Team Seligenstadt59TM502 1:16:110:13:59( 59 )0:40:08( 29 )0:54:07( 34 )0:22:04( 56 )0:11:504 m
4643 176Reich, GuidoDSW Darmstadt53TM601 1:16:240:13:44( 57 )0:40:32( 33 )0:54:16( 37 )0:22:08( 57 )0:12:034 m
4744 308Brell, SaschaTri-Force Fulda81TM309 1:16:460:13:13( 41 )0:42:47( 45 )0:56:00( 47 )0:20:46( 43 )0:12:254 m
4845 188Müller, RüdigerTria Equipe Elz58TM551 1:17:070:12:34( 34 )0:43:22( 52 )0:55:56( 46 )0:21:11( 48 )0:12:464 m
4946 169Hauke, UweEintracht Frankfurt65TM454 1:17:080:13:37( 55 )0:43:09( 50 )0:56:46( 50 )0:20:22( 37 )0:12:474 m
5047 210Wiegand, HorstSC Neukirchen67TM455 1:17:120:15:30( 68 )0:43:05( 49 )0:58:35( 57 )0:18:37( 11 )0:12:514 m
5148 274Schmerer, RalfHK89TM2010 1:17:140:13:28( 51 )0:43:31( 54 )0:56:59( 52 )0:20:15( 34 )0:12:534 m
5249 11Volz, GuntherRSC Pedalo Weiterstadt62TM503 1:17:380:14:32( 63 )0:41:56( 41 )0:56:28( 48 )0:21:10( 47 )0:13:178 m
53 4167Karow, LauraFUN Ball Dortelweil92TW20 11:17:510:13:03( 39 )0:43:27( 53 )0:56:30( 49 )0:21:21( 50 )0:13:305 w
54 5162Klement, SandraSC Neukirchen72TW40 11:19:350:14:01( 60 )0:44:01( 55 )0:58:02( 54 )0:21:33( 54 )0:15:145 w
55 6196Roppelt, IrinaKSV Baunatal82TW30 21:19:480:15:28( 67 )0:42:48( 46 )0:58:16( 56 )0:21:32( 52 )0:15:275 w
5650 170Fordham, HowardEintracht Frankfurt55TM552 1:19:580:13:38( 56 )0:43:20( 51 )0:56:58( 51 )0:23:00( 60 )0:15:374 m
57 7155Oestreich, ManuelaAlgemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim75TW35 11:21:270:13:14( 42 )0:45:01( 56 )0:58:15( 55 )0:23:12( 61 )0:17:065 w
58 8150Ensminger, NicoleKrefelder Kanu Klub80TW30 31:21:430:11:25( 16 )0:46:34( 61 )0:57:59( 53 )0:23:44( 62 )0:17:225 w
59 9165Unger, LenaSC Neukirchen89TW20 21:21:470:13:21( 46 )0:46:58( 62 )1:00:19( 59 )0:21:28( 51 )0:17:265 w
6051 220Wessendorf, PeterTSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg58TM553 1:22:320:17:31( 73 )0:45:02( 57 )1:02:33( 64 )0:19:59( 31 )0:18:114 m
6152 181Goebel, MarkTri Team Fuldatal72TM406 1:24:000:12:44( 35 )0:47:26( 64 )1:00:10( 58 )0:23:50( 64 )0:19:394 m
6253 187Meisel, PeterTriathlon Team Gießen61TM504 1:24:110:16:28( 71 )0:45:33( 58 )1:02:01( 63 )0:22:10( 58 )0:19:504 m
63 10160Heindl, MonikaSoftware AG Team DSW Darmstadt58TW55 11:24:150:14:27( 62 )0:45:54( 59 )1:00:21( 60 )0:23:54( 65 )0:19:545 w
64 11154Räder, MelanieTSV Heiligenrode79TW30 41:24:180:15:22( 65 )0:46:32( 60 )1:01:54( 62 )0:22:24( 59 )0:19:575 w
6554 10Größl, IngoSoftware AG Team DSW Darmstadt70TM407 1:25:460:13:47( 58 )0:47:37( 65 )1:01:24( 61 )0:24:22( 67 )0:21:258 m
66 12161Borst, InesTSG Limbach-Triathlon75TW35 21:25:480:16:46( 72 )0:47:22( 63 )1:04:08( 67 )0:21:40( 55 )0:21:275 w
6755 193Schmidt, WolfgangKSV Baunatal53TM602 1:27:330:15:22( 66 )0:48:02( 66 )1:03:24( 66 )0:24:09( 66 )0:23:124 m
68 13159Tempel, DianaKSV Baunatal85TW25 21:27:550:14:06( 61 )0:49:06( 67 )1:03:12( 65 )0:24:43( 68 )0:23:345 w
69 14151Walz, RamonaADAC Triathlonclub81TW30 51:31:180:15:20( 64 )0:50:00( 68 )1:05:20( 68 )0:25:58( 69 )0:26:575 w
7056 211Heide, ManfredTSV Korbach48TM651 1:35:300:15:50( 70 )0:55:53( 70 )1:11:43( 71 )0:23:47( 63 )0:31:094 m
7157 182Ranscht, LutzTri Force Fulda47TM652 1:37:380:15:41( 69 )0:53:24( 69 )1:09:05( 69 )0:28:33( 71 )0:33:174 m
72 15166Nölker, SandraTri Team Fuldatal91TW20 31:39:410:13:23( 48 )0:56:04( 71 )1:09:27( 70 )0:30:14( 72 )0:35:205 w
73 16152Nöding, BeatrixTV03 Breitenbach61TW50 21:47:130:18:49( 74 )1:00:54( 72 )1:19:43( 72 )0:27:30( 70 )0:42:525 w
   183Lappöhn, DavidKSV Baunatal84TM25  0:00:000:11:44( 21 )0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:004 m

(c) 1990-2019 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion – Andreas Burow – Zeitnahme & Auswertung – www.Triathlon-Service.de